(Pascal) Canfin

Pascal Canfin is a member of the European Parliament since 2 July 2019 for "Liste Renaissance" as a non-attached member. Previously, Canfin was MEP from 14 July 2009 to 15 May 2012 and from 3 May 2014 to 30 June 2014. Canfin is elected on behalf of France.

1.

Personal data

Name and surname

Pascal Canfin

Country

France

Contact

pascal.canfin@europarl.europa.eu

2.

Political affiliation

National party

Liste Renaissance